Tickets for the headliners of the festival and Czech scene programme are in sale. Programme for children will be published within June 2022.

11.8.
Open-air
11. 8.
21:00
date
11. 8.
time
21:00

Czech scene MansterVille & Blackout Paradox
Propane Punk show

12.8.
Chapiteau
12. 8.
19:00
date
12. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
12. 8.
19:00
date
12. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene AirGymArt Company
Nonsen(s)

Chapiteau
12. 8.
20:00
date
12. 8.
time
20:00

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

13.8.
Chapiteau
13. 8.
19:00
date
13. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

Chapiteau
13. 8.
19:00
date
13. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene AirGymArt Company
Nonsen(s)

Chapiteau
13. 8.
20:00
date
13. 8.
time
20:00

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

14.8.
Chapiteau
14. 8.
19:00
date
14. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
14. 8.
20:30
date
14. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

15.8.
Chapiteau
15. 8.
17:00
date
15. 8.
time
17:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Hang Out

Open-air
15. 8.
18:30
date
15. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Tajemství oblaků

Chapiteau
15. 8.
19:00
date
15. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

Chapiteau
15. 8.
19:00
date
15. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
15. 8.
19:30
date
15. 8.
time
19:30

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Hang Out

Chapiteau
15. 8.
20:30
date
15. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

16.8.
Open-air
16. 8.
18:30
date
16. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Bratři v tricku
Bratří speciál

Chapiteau
16. 8.
19:00
date
16. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

Chapiteau
16. 8.
19:00
date
16. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Feel the Universe Circus Company
The Amphibian / Obojživelník

Chapiteau
16. 8.
20:30
date
16. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

17.8.
Chapiteau
17. 8.
19:00
date
17. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Alžběta Tichá / Eva Stará
Stav / Mass

Chapiteau
17. 8.
19:00
date
17. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
17. 8.
20:30
date
17. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

18.8.
Chapiteau
18. 8.
19:00
date
18. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
18. 8.
19:00
date
18. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Žongléros Ansámbl
Camera Obscura

Chapiteau
18. 8.
20:30
date
18. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

19.8.
Open-air
19. 8.
18:00
date
19. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Koťátko zkázy & Tante Friedl
AHAAA!

Chapiteau
19. 8.
19:00
date
19. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
19. 8.
19:00
date
19. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

Chapiteau
19. 8.
19:00
date
19. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Žongléros Ansámbl
VPŘED

Chapiteau
19. 8.
20:30
date
19. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

20.8.
Chapiteau
20. 8.
19:00
date
20. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Hotel Laputa

Chapiteau
20. 8.
19:00
date
20. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

Chapiteau
20. 8.
20:00
date
20. 8.
time
20:00

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

21.8.
Chapiteau
21. 8.
19:00
date
21. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
21. 8.
19:00
date
21. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Lenka Švolíková
Sandwritten

Chapiteau
21. 8.
20:30
date
21. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

22.8.
Chapiteau
22. 8.
19:00
date
22. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
22. 8.
19:00
date
22. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

Chapiteau
22. 8.
19:00
date
22. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Bratři v tricku
Kabinet žonglérských kuriozit

Chapiteau
22. 8.
20:30
date
22. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

Open-air
22. 8.
20:30
date
22. 8.
time
20:30

Czech scene
Flow Arts Night

23.8.
Open-air
23. 8.
18:15
date
23. 8.
time
18:15

Czech scene Bratři v tricku
Skiing Odyssey

Chapiteau
23. 8.
19:00
date
23. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
23. 8.
19:00
date
23. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Grandiózní / Grandiose

Chapiteau
23. 8.
20:30
date
23. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

24.8.
Chapiteau
24. 8.
19:00
date
24. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
24. 8.
19:00
date
24. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners UFFO & FysioART & Thula Moon
Through The Truth

Chapiteau
24. 8.
20:30
date
24. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

25.8.
Chapiteau
25. 8.
19:00
date
25. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
25. 8.
19:00
date
25. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Klára Hajdinová
V kruhu / In the Circle

Chapiteau
25. 8.
20:30
date
25. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

26.8.
Chapiteau
26. 8.
19:00
date
26. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

Chapiteau
26. 8.
20:30
date
26. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

27.8.
Chapiteau
27. 8.
18:30
date
27. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene
TEENS CIRKABARET 2022

Chapiteau
27. 8.
19:00
date
27. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

Chapiteau
27. 8.
20:30
date
27. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Cirkus Cirkör
Knitting Peace

Chapiteau
27. 8.
20:30
date
27. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

28.8.
Chapiteau
28. 8.
19:00
date
28. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Ondřej Holba
And Who Is Useless Now?

Chapiteau
28. 8.
20:30
date
28. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

29.8.
Open-air
29. 8.
18:30
date
29. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Aventyr
Legenda o Sooleimanovi

Chapiteau
29. 8.
19:00
date
29. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Audition

Chapiteau
29. 8.
20:30
date
29. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

30.8.
Chapiteau
30. 8.
19:00
date
30. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

Chapiteau
30. 8.
19:00
date
30. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Monckton, Peden & Votkin
Optimismi

Open-air
30. 8.
20:00
date
30. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene VOSTO5
Stand'artní kabaret

Chapiteau
30. 8.
20:30
date
30. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE

31.8.
Chapiteau
31. 8.
19:00
date
31. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Johann Le Guillerm
Terces

Chapiteau
31. 8.
19:00
date
31. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Monckton, Peden & Votkin
Optimismi

Chapiteau
31. 8.
20:30
date
31. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compañía de Circo "eia"
NUYE