Calendar • Letní Letná          
                
                    
                
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
              
        
        
        
                
        
           
            

        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
         
        
        
        
                
        
    
        
            
            
            
                
            
                        





Pick the date

MoTuWeThFrSuSa
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
14.8.
14. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
14. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

14. 8.
16:00–19:00
date
14. 8.
time
16:00–19:00

14. – 18. srpna, 16:00 – 19:00
Funambulism workshops with Cirqueon

14. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
14. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

14. 8.
18:00
date
14. 8.
time
18:00

Cie Basinga / Cie Gratteciel
A Skywalk over the Vltava

14. 8.
18:00–23:59
date
14. 8.
time
18:00–23:59

14. a 24. srpna
Live broadcasting of Český rozhlas / Czech radio

14. 8.
19:00
date
14. 8.
time
19:00

Cink Cink Cirk & Feel The Universe Circus Company
Cink the Universe

14. 8.
21:00
date
14. 8.
time
21:00

Blackout Paradox
Shamaniac

14. 8.
21:00
date
14. 8.
time
21:00

La Orquesta Informal (arg)

15.8.
15. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
15. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

15. 8.
16:00–19:00
date
15. 8.
time
16:00–19:00

14. – 18. srpna, 16:00 – 19:00
Funambulism workshops with Cirqueon

15. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
15. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

15. 8.
18:30
date
15. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

15. 8.
19:00
date
15. 8.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

few tickets left
15. 8.
19:00
date
15. 8.
time
19:00

Collective Momentum
Boreal Normosis

15. 8.
20:30
date
15. 8.
time
20:30

Faela! (swe)

15. 8.
20:30
date
15. 8.
time
20:30

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

16.8.
16. 8.
11:00
date
16. 8.
time
11:00

Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

16. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
16. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

16. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
16. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

16. 8.
14:00–18:00
date
16. 8.
time
14:00–18:00

16. – 25. srpna, 14:00 – 18:00
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

16. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
16. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

16. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
16. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

16. 8.
16:00–19:00
date
16. 8.
time
16:00–19:00

14. – 18. srpna, 16:00 – 19:00
Funambulism workshops with Cirqueon

16. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
16. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

16. 8.
18:00
date
16. 8.
time
18:00

Brněnská líheň
Nagy / Kvašňovský - Sutura / Nivó

16. 8.
18:00
date
16. 8.
time
18:00

Michal Nagy a Irina Andreeva
Sutura

16. 8.
18:30
date
16. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

16. 8.
19:30
date
16. 8.
time
19:30

Daniel Kvašňovský
Nivó

16. 8.
20:00
date
16. 8.
time
20:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

few tickets left
16. 8.
20:00
date
16. 8.
time
20:00

Xavier Baumaxa

16. 8.
20:30
date
16. 8.
time
20:30

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

17.8.
17. 8.
10:30–18:00
date
17. 8.
time
10:30–18:00

17. - 18. srpna
Clown care weekend

17. 8.
11:00
date
17. 8.
time
11:00

Lukáš Vláčil a Hana Hüblová
Comeback

17. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
17. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

17. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
17. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

17. 8.
14:00–18:00
date
17. 8.
time
14:00–18:00

16. – 25. srpna, 14:00 – 18:00
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

17. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
17. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

17. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
17. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

17. 8.
15:30
date
17. 8.
time
15:30

David Ševčík, Jarda Vašut
Alois Vemeno and Bedřich Voháňka

17. 8.
16:00–19:00
date
17. 8.
time
16:00–19:00

14. – 18. srpna, 16:00 – 19:00
Funambulism workshops with Cirqueon

17. 8.
17:00
date
17. 8.
time
17:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

17. 8.
17:00
date
17. 8.
time
17:00

Ondřej Klíč, Michal Chovanec
Nadšenci / Enthusiasts

17. 8.
18:30
date
17. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

17. 8.
19:00
date
17. 8.
time
19:00

Cirqueon & Letní Letná uvádí
Cirksession

17. 8.
20:00
date
17. 8.
time
20:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

17. 8.
20:30
date
17. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

17. 8.
21:00
date
17. 8.
time
21:00

Kadé Chim

18.8.
18. 8.
10:30–18:00
date
18. 8.
time
10:30–18:00

17. - 18. srpna
Clown care weekend

18. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
18. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

18. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
18. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

18. 8.
14:00–18:00
date
18. 8.
time
14:00–18:00

16. – 25. srpna, 14:00 – 18:00
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

18. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
18. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

18. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
18. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

18. 8.
15:30
date
18. 8.
time
15:30

Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

18. 8.
16:00–19:00
date
18. 8.
time
16:00–19:00

14. – 18. srpna, 16:00 – 19:00
Funambulism workshops with Cirqueon

18. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
18. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

18. 8.
18:30
date
18. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

18. 8.
19:00
date
18. 8.
time
19:00

Cirk La Putyka
Isole

sold out
18. 8.
20:30
date
18. 8.
time
20:30

La Orquesta Informal (arg)

18. 8.
20:30
date
18. 8.
time
20:30

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

18. 8.
21:50
date
18. 8.
time
21:50

Aftertalks with companies

19.8.
19. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
19. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

19. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
19. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

19. 8.
14:00–18:00
date
19. 8.
time
14:00–18:00

16. – 25. srpna, 14:00 – 18:00
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

19. 8.
14:00
date
19. 8.
time
14:00

Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

19. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
19. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

19. 8.
15:00
date
19. 8.
time
15:00

Cirk La Putyka
Isole

19. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
19. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

19. 8.
19:00
date
19. 8.
time
19:00

Cirk La Putyka
Isole

few tickets left
19. 8.
19:00
date
19. 8.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

few tickets left
19. 8.
20:30
date
19. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

sold out
19. 8.
21:00
date
19. 8.
time
21:00

Cirk La Putyka - Isole

19. 8.
21:40
date
19. 8.
time
21:40

Aftertalks with companies

20.8.
20. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
20. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

20. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
20. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

20. 8.
14:00–18:00
date
20. 8.
time
14:00–18:00

16. – 25. srpna, 14:00 – 18:00
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

20. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
20. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

20. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
20. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

20. 8.
15:30
date
20. 8.
time
15:30

Bratři v tricku
Malíři / Painters

20. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
20. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

20. 8.
18:30
date
20. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

few tickets left
20. 8.
19:00
date
20. 8.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

sold out
20. 8.
19:00
date
20. 8.
time
19:00

Squadra Sua
Přecházení / Crossing

20. 8.
20:30
date
20. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

few tickets left
20. 8.
20:30
date
20. 8.
time
20:30

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

20. 8.
20:30
date
20. 8.
time
20:30

Pohřební kapela

20. 8.
20:55
date
20. 8.
time
20:55

Aftertalks with companies

21.8.
21. 8.
11:00
date
21. 8.
time
11:00

Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

21. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
21. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

21. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
21. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

21. 8.
14:00–18:00
date
21. 8.
time
14:00–18:00

16. – 25. srpna, 14:00 – 18:00
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

21. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
21. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

21. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
21. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

21. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
21. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

21. 8.
18:30
date
21. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

21. 8.
19:00
date
21. 8.
time
19:00

Feel The Universe Circus Company
Vlez v les

21. 8.
19:30
date
21. 8.
time
19:30

Divadlo Víti Marčíka
Robinson Crusoe

few tickets left
21. 8.
20:30
date
21. 8.
time
20:30

Mateřská.com - Automatka

21. 8.
20:30
date
21. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

few tickets left
21. 8.
20:30
date
21. 8.
time
20:30

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

22.8.
22. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
22. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

22. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
22. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

22. 8.
14:00–18:00
date
22. 8.
time
14:00–18:00

16. – 25. srpna, 14:00 – 18:00
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

22. 8.
14:00–21:30
date
22. 8.
time
14:00–21:30

22. srpna
Juggling day

22. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
22. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

22. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
22. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

22. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
22. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

22. 8.
19:00
date
22. 8.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

sold out
22. 8.
19:00
date
22. 8.
time
19:00

Bratři v tricku & Letní Letná uvádí
Juggling galashow

sold out
22. 8.
20:25
date
22. 8.
time
20:25

Aftertalks with companies

22. 8.
20:30
date
22. 8.
time
20:30

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

22. 8.
20:30
date
22. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

few tickets left
22. 8.
20:30
date
22. 8.
time
20:30

Vicente Junior (bra)

22. 8.
20:45
date
22. 8.
time
20:45

Flow Arts Night

23.8.
23. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
23. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

23. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
23. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

23. 8.
14:00–18:00
date
23. 8.
time
14:00–18:00

16. – 25. srpna, 14:00 – 18:00
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

23. 8.
14:00
date
23. 8.
time
14:00

Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

23. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
23. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

23. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
23. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

23. 8.
15:30
date
23. 8.
time
15:30

Bratři v tricku
Prasečí cirkus / Piggy circus

23. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
23. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

23. 8.
17:00
date
23. 8.
time
17:00

Compagnia DUE
AVANTI

23. 8.
18:30
date
23. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

23. 8.
19:00
date
23. 8.
time
19:00

Bratři v tricku
Cross-country Skiing Odyssey

23. 8.
20:00
date
23. 8.
time
20:00

Losers Cirque Company
Heroes

sold out
23. 8.
20:30
date
23. 8.
time
20:30

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

sold out
23. 8.
21:00
date
23. 8.
time
21:00

Trombenik

24.8.
24. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
24. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

24. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
24. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

24. 8.
14:00
date
24. 8.
time
14:00

Losers Cirque Company
Heroes

24. 8.
14:00–18:00
date
24. 8.
time
14:00–18:00

16. – 25. srpna, 14:00 – 18:00
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

24. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
24. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

24. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
24. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

24. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
24. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

24. 8.
17:00
date
24. 8.
time
17:00

Compagnia DUE
OH!

24. 8.
18:30
date
24. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

24. 8.
19:00
date
24. 8.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

sold out
24. 8.
20:00
date
24. 8.
time
20:00

Losers Cirque Company
Heroes

24. 8.
20:00
date
24. 8.
time
20:00

Rádio Dada: Radio Zapětpůlnoc / BOUM.PDF (fr)

24. 8.
20:00–21:00
date
24. 8.
time
20:00–21:00

14. a 24. srpna
Live broadcasting of Český rozhlas / Czech radio

24. 8.
20:30
date
24. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

25.8.
25. 8.
10:00–18:00
date
25. 8.
time
10:00–18:00

25. srpna 10:00 - 18:00
Czech TV Day

25. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
25. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

25. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
25. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

25. 8.
14:00–18:00
date
25. 8.
time
14:00–18:00

16. – 25. srpna, 14:00 – 18:00
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

25. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
25. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

25. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
25. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

25. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
25. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

25. 8.
17:00
date
25. 8.
time
17:00

Compagnia DUE
AVANTI

25. 8.
18:30
date
25. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

25. 8.
19:00
date
25. 8.
time
19:00

Losers Cirque Company
Ego

few tickets left
25. 8.
20:00
date
25. 8.
time
20:00

TRANZISTOR LETNÍ LETNÁ III.
Ille / Barbora Mochowa / Lanugo - Markéta Dj set / Emozpěv / James Harries / Marz / DJ Martin Mikuláš

25. 8.
20:30
date
25. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

25. 8.
20:30
date
25. 8.
time
20:30

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

26.8.
26. 8.
12:00–17:00
date
26. 8.
time
12:00–17:00

26. srpna – 1. září, 12:00 – 17:00
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

26. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
26. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

26. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
26. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

26. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
26. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

26. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
26. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

26. 8.
15:30
date
26. 8.
time
15:30

Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

26. 8.
19:00
date
26. 8.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

sold out
26. 8.
19:00
date
26. 8.
time
19:00

G.N.A.T. (Goršecké Narodnie Akademične Teatr)
Goršek

26. 8.
20:30
date
26. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

few tickets left
26. 8.
20:30
date
26. 8.
time
20:30

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

26. 8.
20:30
date
26. 8.
time
20:30

VOSTO5
Stand'artní kabaret

26. 8.
21:00
date
26. 8.
time
21:00

Mijaktič orkestar

27.8.
27. 8.
12:00–17:00
date
27. 8.
time
12:00–17:00

26. srpna – 1. září, 12:00 – 17:00
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

27. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
27. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

27. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
27. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

27. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
27. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

27. 8.
15:00
date
27. 8.
time
15:00

Teatrotoč
O Šípkové Růžence / Sleeping Beauty

27. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
27. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

27. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
27. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

27. 8.
18:00
date
27. 8.
time
18:00

Teatrotoč
O Šípkové Růžence / Sleeping Beauty

27. 8.
18:30
date
27. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

sold out
27. 8.
19:00
date
27. 8.
time
19:00

Holektiv
Božena

27. 8.
19:00
date
27. 8.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

sold out
27. 8.
19:30
date
27. 8.
time
19:30

VOSTO5
Slzy ošlehaných mužů

sold out
27. 8.
20:30
date
27. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

sold out
27. 8.
20:30
date
27. 8.
time
20:30

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

sold out
27. 8.
21:00
date
27. 8.
time
21:00

Circus Brothers

28.8.
28. 8.
12:00–17:00
date
28. 8.
time
12:00–17:00

26. srpna – 1. září, 12:00 – 17:00
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

28. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
28. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

28. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
28. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

28. 8.
14:00
date
28. 8.
time
14:00

Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

28. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
28. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

28. 8.
15:00
date
28. 8.
time
15:00

Teatrotoč
O Šípkové Růžence / Sleeping Beauty

28. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
28. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

28. 8.
15:30
date
28. 8.
time
15:30

Bratři v tricku
Malíři / Painters

28. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
28. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

28. 8.
17:00
date
28. 8.
time
17:00

MIMo.s.
Talking Without Speaking or Mime Yourself!

28. 8.
18:00
date
28. 8.
time
18:00

Teatrotoč
O Šípkové Růžence / Sleeping Beauty

28. 8.
19:00
date
28. 8.
time
19:00

Lukas Blaha & Eva Stará

28. 8.
19:00
date
28. 8.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

sold out
28. 8.
20:30
date
28. 8.
time
20:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

sold out
28. 8.
20:30
date
28. 8.
time
20:30

VOSTO5
Stand'artní kabaret

28. 8.
21:00
date
28. 8.
time
21:00

Střídmí klusáci v kulisách višní

29.8.
29. 8.
12:00–17:00
date
29. 8.
time
12:00–17:00

26. srpna – 1. září, 12:00 – 17:00
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

29. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
29. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

29. 8.
13:00–19:00
date
29. 8.
time
13:00–19:00

16. - 29. srpna, 13:00 - 19:00
Library-bus Oskar

29. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
29. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

29. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
29. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

29. 8.
17:00–19:30
date
29. 8.
time
17:00–19:30

Discussion
Children, mums, dads, dance, and circus

29. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
29. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

29. 8.
19:00
date
29. 8.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

sold out
29. 8.
19:00
date
29. 8.
time
19:00

Losers Cirque Company
Heroes

sold out
29. 8.
20:00
date
29. 8.
time
20:00

Bratři v tricku
Cross-country Skiing Odyssey

29. 8.
20:30
date
29. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

sold out
29. 8.
21:00
date
29. 8.
time
21:00

koncert
Cirque Aïtal (fr)

30.8.
30. 8.
12:00–17:00
date
30. 8.
time
12:00–17:00

26. srpna – 1. září, 12:00 – 17:00
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

30. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
30. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

30. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
30. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

30. 8.
15:00
date
30. 8.
time
15:00

Teatrotoč
O Šípkové Růžence / Sleeping Beauty

30. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
30. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

30. 8.
15:30
date
30. 8.
time
15:30

Bratři v tricku
Prasečí cirkus / Piggy circus

30. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
30. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

30. 8.
17:00
date
30. 8.
time
17:00

Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

30. 8.
18:00
date
30. 8.
time
18:00

Teatrotoč
O Šípkové Růžence / Sleeping Beauty

30. 8.
18:30
date
30. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

sold out
30. 8.
19:00
date
30. 8.
time
19:00

Losers Cirque Company
Heroes

sold out
30. 8.
20:30
date
30. 8.
time
20:30

Gipsy Chipsy - Live Star Band: 3 ROMALE

30. 8.
20:30
date
30. 8.
time
20:30

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

30. 8.
20:30
date
30. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

31.8.
31. 8.
12:00–17:00
date
31. 8.
time
12:00–17:00

26. srpna – 1. září, 12:00 – 17:00
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

31. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
31. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

31. 8.
14:00
date
31. 8.
time
14:00

Losers Cirque Company
Heroes

31. 8.
14:30–19:00
date
31. 8.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

31. 8.
15:00–19:00
date
31. 8.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

31. 8.
17:00–20:00
date
31. 8.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

31. 8.
18:30
date
31. 8.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

sold out
31. 8.
19:00
date
31. 8.
time
19:00

Losers Cirque Company
Heroes

31. 8.
19:00
date
31. 8.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

sold out
31. 8.
20:30
date
31. 8.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

31. 8.
20:30
date
31. 8.
time
20:30

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

31. 8.
20:30
date
31. 8.
time
20:30

Sketa fotr

1.9.
1. 9.
12:00–17:00
date
1. 9.
time
12:00–17:00

26. srpna – 1. září, 12:00 – 17:00
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

1. 9.
12:00–18:00
date
1. 9.
time
12:00–18:00

16. srpna - 1. září od 12:00 - 18:00
Graphic art workshops

1. 9.
14:00
date
1. 9.
time
14:00

Losers Cirque Company
Kolaps / Collapse

1. 9.
14:30–19:00
date
1. 9.
time
14:30–19:00

16. srpna - 1. září, 13:30 - 19:00
Interactive games De Guixot 8

1. 9.
15:00–19:00
date
1. 9.
time
15:00–19:00

14. 8. - 1. 9. 15:00 - 19:00
Maringotka Malého divadla

1. 9.
17:00–20:00
date
1. 9.
time
17:00–20:00

Toni Ronaldoni
De Stijle, Want

1. 9.
17:00
date
1. 9.
time
17:00

Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

1. 9.
18:30
date
1. 9.
time
18:30

Cirque Aïtal / Francie
Saison du Cirque

1. 9.
19:00
date
1. 9.
time
19:00

Portés de Femmes / Francie
Projet.PDF

1. 9.
19:00
date
1. 9.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak

sold out
1. 9.
19:00
date
1. 9.
time
19:00

Cirque Alfonse / Kanada
Tabarnak for Zdravotní klaun (clown care organization)

1. 9.
20:15
date
1. 9.
time
20:15

Losers Cirque Company
Kolaps / Collapse

sold out
1. 9.
20:30
date
1. 9.
time
20:30

T1J (Théâtre d’un Jour)
Strach – a fear song

1. 9.
20:30
date
1. 9.
time
20:30

Banana Split a Jeho Moralisté